============================================================

                                       Schedule ( Time is GMT )

============================================================

                                       |    03-02-23    |

08:45     Melbourne Victory  -  Wellington Phoenix    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17657     |

15:00     Chindia Târgovişte  -  UTA Arad    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17666     |

17:00     Wisła Płock  -  Warta Poznań    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17664     |

17:30     Paderborn  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17659     |

17:30     Sandhausen  -  Darmstadt 98    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17660     |

18:00     Craiova 1948  -  Universitatea Cluj    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17667     |

19:00     Fortuna Sittard  -  Sparta Rotterdam    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17662     |

19:00     Niger  -  Madagascar    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17663     |

19:30     Widzew Łódź  -  Jagiellonia Białystok    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17665     |

19:30     Augsburg  -  Bayer Leverkusen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17656     |

19:30     Modena  -  Cagliari    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17661     |

19:45     Queen's Park  -  Ayr United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17668     |

19:45     KV Oostende  -  Anderlecht    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17658     |

20:00     Málaga  -  Real Oviedo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17669     |

20:00     Chelsea  -  Fulham    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17654     |

20:00     Athletic Club  -  Cádiz    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17655     |



                                       |    04-02-23    |

06:00     Melbourne City  -  Macarthur    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17700

06:00     Sydney FC  -  Central Coast Mariners    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17701

08:45     Adelaide United  -  Brisbane Roar    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17702

10:30     Ankaragücü  -  Fatih Karagümrük    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17725

11:30     Perth Glory  -  Newcastle Jets    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17703

12:00     Eintracht Braunschweig  -  Heidenheim    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17709

12:00     Jahn Regensburg  -  Arminia Bielefeld    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17710

12:00     Kaiserslautern  -  Holstein Kiel    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17711

12:30     Everton  -  Arsenal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17671

12:30     Norwich City  -  Burnley    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17708

13:00     Espanyol  -  Osasuna    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17678

13:00     Sivasspor  -  Beşiktaş    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17726

14:00     Cremonese  -  Lecce    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17682

14:30     Borussia Dortmund  -  Freiburg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17685

14:30     Union Berlin  -  Mainz 05    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17686

14:30     Köln  -  RB Leipzig    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17687

14:30     Eintracht Frankfurt  -  Hertha BSC    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17688

14:30     Bochum  -  Hoffenheim    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17689

14:30     Wydad Casablanca  -  Al Hilal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17697

15:00     Aston Villa  -  Leicester City    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17672

15:00     Brentford  -  Southampton    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17673

15:00     Brighton  -  AFC Bournemouth    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17674

15:00     Manchester United  -  Crystal Palace    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17675

15:00     Wolverhampton Wanderers  -  Liverpool    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17676

15:00     Cercle Brugge  -  Standard Liège    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17704

15:00     OFI  -  PAS Giannina    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17713

15:15     Elche  -  Villarreal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17679

15:15     Huesca  -  Mirandés    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17719

15:15     Leganés  -  Sporting Gijón    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17720

15:30     Santa Clara  -  Boavista    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17694

16:00     PSG  -  Toulouse    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17691

16:00     Antalyaspor  -  Gaziantepspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17727

16:45     England  -  Scotland    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17728

17:00     Roma  -  Empoli    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17683

17:00     Ionikos  -  Aris    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17714

17:00     Grasshopper  -  Basel    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17723

17:15     AS Eupen  -  Westerlo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17705

17:15     Sérésien  -  OH Leuven    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17706

17:30     Newcastle United  -  West Ham United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17677

17:30     Atlético Madrid  -  Getafe    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17680

17:30     Borussia M'gladbach  -  Schalke 04    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17690

17:30     Seattle Sounders  -  Al Ahly / Auckland City    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17698

17:30     Tenerife  -  Albacete    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17721

17:45     Volendam  -  AZ    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17715

18:00     Troyes  -  Olympique Lyonnais    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17692

18:00     Benfica  -  Casa Pia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17695

19:00     Emmen  -  Vitesse    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17716

19:00     Utrecht  -  Heerenveen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17717

19:30     Algeria  -  Senegal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17699

19:30     Greuther Fürth  -  Nürnberg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17712

19:30     St. Gallen  -  Servette    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17724

19:45     Sassuolo  -  Atalanta    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17684

19:45     Sint-Truiden  -  Kortrijk    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17707

20:00     Real Betis  -  Celta de Vigo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17681

20:00     Rennes  -  Lille    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17693

20:00     Excelsior  -  RKC Waalwijk    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17718

20:00     Deportivo Alavés  -  Eibar    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17722

20:30     Estoril  -  Vitória Guimarães    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17696



                                       |    05-02-23    |

04:00     Western Sydney Wanderers  -  Western United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17752

10:30     İstanbulspor  -  Alanyaspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17776

11:15     Cambuur  -  Ajax    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17764

11:30     Spezia  -  Napoli    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17735

12:00     Clermont  -  Monaco    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17741

12:00     St. Johnstone  -  Celtic    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17768

12:30     Antwerp  -  Club Brugge    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17753

12:30     Hansa Rostock  -  Hamburger    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17757

12:30     Magdeburg  -  Karlsruher    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17758

12:30     St. Pauli  -  Hannover 96    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17759

13:00     Mallorca  -  Real Madrid    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17731

13:00     Villarreal II  -  Granada    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17769

13:00     Hatayspor  -  Kasımpaşa    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17777

13:30     Feyenoord  -  PSV    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17765

13:30     Go Ahead Eagles  -  NEC    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17766

14:00     Nottingham Forest  -  Leeds United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17729

14:00     Torino  -  Udinese    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17736

14:00     Ajaccio  -  Nantes    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17742

14:00     Auxerre  -  Reims    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17743

14:00     Lorient  -  Angers    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17744

14:00     Strasbourg  -  Montpellier    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17745

14:30     Stuttgart  -  Werder Bremen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17739

15:00     Mechelen  -  Sporting Charleroi    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17754

15:00     Panathinaikos  -  Lamia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17760

15:15     Girona  -  Valencia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17732

15:15     Andorra  -  Real Zaragoza    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17770

15:30     Chaves  -  Marítimo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17748

15:30     Sporting Braga  -  Famalicão    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17749

15:30     Atromitos  -  AEK Athens    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17761

15:30     Luzern  -  Young Boys    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17774

15:30     Winterthur  -  Lugano    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17775

15:45     Groningen  -  Twente    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17767

16:00     Galatasaray  -  Trabzonspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17778

16:05     Brest  -  Lens    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17746

16:30     Tottenham  -  Manchester City    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17730

16:30     Wolfsburg  -  Bayern München    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17740

17:00     Fiorentina  -  Bologna    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17737

17:30     Real Sociedad  -  Real Valladolid    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17733

17:30     Gent  -  Genk    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17755

17:30     Cartagena  -  Levante    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17771

17:30     Ponferradina  -  Racing Santander    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17772

18:00     Porto  -  Vizela    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17750

18:00     Panaitolikos  -  Asteras Tripolis    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17762

18:15     Union Saint-Gilloise  -  Zulte-Waregem    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17756

18:30     PAOK  -  Olympiakos Piraeus    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17763

19:45     Internazionale  -  Milan    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17738

19:45     Marseille  -  Nice    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17747

20:00     Barcelona  -  Sevilla    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17734

20:00     Lugo  -  Ibiza    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17773

20:30     Gil Vicente  -  Arouca    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/17751