============================================================

                                       Schedule ( Time is GMT )

============================================================

                                       |    07-10-22    |

03:00     Japanese   -  Grand Prix    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15523

16:30      Arminia Bielefeld  -  Karlsruher    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15518

16:30     Jahn Regensburg  -  Greuther Fürth    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15519

17:00      Lyngby  -  Viborg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15517

17:00      Gaziantepspor  -  Adana Demirspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15522

18:00     Groningen  -  RKC Waalwijk    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15520

18:30      Hoffenheim  -  Werder Bremen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15512

18:45      Antwerp  -  Sint-Truiden    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15516

19:00     Osasuna  -  Valencia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15511

19:00     Lyon  -  Toulouse    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15514

19:00     Queens Park Rangers  -  Reading    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15515

19:00      Sporting Gijón  -  Villarreal II    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15521

19:15      Gil Vicente  -  Estoril    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15513



                                       |    08-10-22    |

11:00      Darmstadt  -  Fortuna Düsseldorf    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15553

11:00     Eintracht Braunschweig  -  St. Pauli    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15554

11:00      Hansa Rostock  -  Paderborn    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15555

11:30      St. Johnstone  -  Celtic    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15562

11:30      İstanbulspor  -  Ankaragücü    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15569

12:00      Almería  -  Rayo Vallecano    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15529

13:00     Sassuolo  -  Internazionale    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15533

13:30      Bayer Leverkusen  -  Schalke 04    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15536

13:30      Mainz   -  RB Leipzig    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15537

13:30      Bochum  -  Eintracht Frankfurt    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15538

13:30      Augsburg  -  Wolfsburg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15539

14:00      AFC Bournemouth  -  Leicester City    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15524

14:00     Chelsea  -  Wolverhampton Wanderers    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15525

14:00     Manchester City  -  Southampton    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15526

14:00     Newcastle United  -  Brentford    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15527

14:00      Genk  -  Kortrijk    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15547

14:00      Stoke City  -  Sheffield United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15552

14:00      Panaitolikos  -  Volos NFC    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15557

14:00      Antalyaspor  -   Konyaspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15570

14:15      Atlético Madrid  -  Girona    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15530

14:15      Ponferradina  -  Granada    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15563

14:30      Santa Clara  -  Sporting CP    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15541

14:30      Volendam  -  Ajax    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15559

15:00     Marseille  -  Ajaccio    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15545

16:00      Milan  -  Juventus    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15534

16:00      Grasshopper  -  Sion    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15567

16:15      Sérésien  -  KV Oostende    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15548

16:15      Zulte-Waregem  -  OH Leuven    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15549

16:30     Brighton  -   Tottenham    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15528

16:30     Sevilla  -  Athletic Club    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15531

16:30     Borussia Dortmund  -  Bayern München    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15540

16:30      Ionikos  -  Lamia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15558

16:30     Huesca  -  Lugo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15564

16:30     Las Palmas  -  Ibiza    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15565

16:45     Sparta Rotterdam  -  Emmen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15560

17:00     Portimonense  -  Porto    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15542

17:00      Benfica  -  Rio Ave    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15543

17:00      København  -  Nordsjælland    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15551

17:00      Giresunspor  -  Beşiktaş    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15571

18:30     Hamburger   -  Kaiserslautern    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15556

18:30      Young Boys  -  St. Gallen    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15568

18:45      Bologna  -  Sampdoria    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15535

18:45     Club Brugge  -  Westerlo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15550

19:00      Getafe  -  Real Madrid    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15532

19:00     Reims  -  PSG    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15546

19:00      NEC  -  Excelsior    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15561

19:00     Burgos  -  Deportivo Alavés    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15566

19:30      Paços de Ferreira  -  Vitória Guimarães    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15544



                                       |    09-10-22    |

10:15     Go Ahead Eagles  -  Cambuur    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15614

10:30     Torino  -  Empoli    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15580

11:00      Montpellier  -  Monaco    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15592

11:00     Huddersfield   -  Hull City    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15599

11:30      Ümranıyespor  -  Kayserispor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15626

11:30      Mechelen  -  Anderlecht    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15600

11:30     Heidenheim  -  Hannover    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15607

11:30      Nürnberg  -  Holstein Kiel    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15608

11:30      Sandhausen  -  Magdeburg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15609

12:00     Cartagena  -  Leganés    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15619

12:00     Real Valladolid  -  Real Betis    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15576

12:00      AGF  -  Midtjylland    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15604

12:30      Utrecht  -  AZ Alkmaar    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15616

12:30      Feyenoord  -  Twente    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15615

13:00     West Ham United  -  Fulham    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15573

13:00      Monza  -  Spezia    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15581

13:00      Salernitana  -  Hellas Verona    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15582

13:00     Udinese  -  Atalanta    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15583

13:00     Angers  -  Strasbourg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15593

13:00     Clermont  -  Auxerre    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15594

13:00      Nice  -  Troyes    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15595

13:00     Brest  -  Lorient    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15596

13:00     OFI  -  Olympiakos Piraeus    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15610

13:30     Borussia M'gladbach  -  Köln    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15586

13:30      Levadiakos  -  PAOK    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15611

14:00     Hatayspor  -  Alanyaspor    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15627

14:00     AS Eupen   -  Gent    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15601

14:00     OB  -   Silkeborg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15605

14:15      Real Zaragoza  -  Real Oviedo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15620

14:15      Cádiz  -  Espanyol    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15577

14:30      Lugano  -  Basel    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15624

14:30      Zürich  -  Winterthur    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15625

14:30      Boavista  -  Marítimo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15589

14:45     Heerenveen  -  PSV    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15617

15:05      Rennes  -  Nantes    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15597

15:30      Arsenal  -  Liverpool    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15574

15:30     Hertha   -  Freiburg    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15587

16:00      Crystal Palace  -  Leeds United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15572

16:00     Cremonese  -  Napoli    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15584

16:00     Randers  -  Brøndby    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15606

16:30     Albacete  -  Tenerife    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15621

16:30      Levante  -  Racing Santander    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15622

16:30      Real Sociedad  -  Villarreal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15578

16:30      Sporting Charleroi  -  Standard Liège    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15602

16:30      Panathinaikos  -  Asteras Tripolis    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15612

17:00      Fenerbahçe  -  Fatih Karagümrük    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15628

17:00      Casa Pia  -  Vizela    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15590

17:30     Stuttgart   -  Union Berlin    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15588

18:00     Vitesse  -  Fortuna Sittard    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15618

18:00      Everton  -  Manchester United    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15575

18:15      Aris   -  AEK Athens    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15613

18:30     Inter Miami  -  Montreal    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15629

18:45     Roma  -  Lecce    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15585

18:45      Lille   -  Lens    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15598

19:00      Málaga  -  Andorra    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15623

19:00     Barcelona  -  Celta de Vigo    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15579

19:00      Union Saint-Gilloise   -  Cercle Brugge    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15603

19:30      Sporting Braga   -  Chaves    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15591

21:00     Minnesota United  -  Vancouver Whitecaps    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15630

21:00     Real Salt Lake  -  Portland Timbers    |      https://nizarstream.com/embed/15631